2019 Autumn HOBART Mixed

Mixed EC Division 2 - Fixture

# Indicates a cross-division match created in another division or a team duty

Sched. Date Sched. Time Match No. Teams Court
28/02/2019 7:00PM 9 Just Dance vs Tandoor Pas
Location: Elizabeth College
1

8:00PM 10 Roaring Forties vs Comeback Kids
Location: Elizabeth College
2

07/03/2019 9:00PM 11 Buggered If We Know vs The Strangers
Location: Elizabeth College
1

9:00PM 12 Empire Spikes Back vs Comeback Kids
Location: Elizabeth College
2

14/03/2019 7:00PM # Young Guns (MIXED EC Division 1) vs Roaring Forties
Location: Elizabeth College
1

7:00PM # Set Shorty (MIXED EC Division 1) vs Tandoor Pas
Location: Elizabeth College
2

8:00PM # Turduckens (MIXED EC Division 1) vs Empire Spikes Back
Location: Elizabeth College
2

8:00PM 13 Buggered If We Know vs Comeback Kids
Location: Elizabeth College
1

9:00PM 14 Just Dance vs DWWAD (MIXED EC Division 3)
Location: Elizabeth College
1

9:00PM 15 The Strangers vs TNT (MIXED EC Division 3)
Location: Elizabeth College
2

21/03/2019 7:00PM 16 Buggered If We Know vs Tandoor Pas
Location: Elizabeth College
1

7:00PM 17 Roaring Forties vs Just Dance
Location: Elizabeth College
2

8:00PM 18 Empire Spikes Back vs Dat Pass (MIXED EC Division 3)
Location: Elizabeth College
1

9:00PM 19 The Strangers vs Serves You Right (MIXED EC Division 3)
Location: Elizabeth College
2

28/03/2019 7:00PM 20 Empire Spikes Back vs Roaring Forties
Location: Elizabeth College
2

9:00PM 21 The Strangers vs Just Dance
Location: Elizabeth College
1

9:00PM 22 Tandoor Pas vs Dat Pass (MIXED EC Division 3)
Location: Elizabeth College
2

04/04/2019 7:00PM # Set Shorty (MIXED EC Division 1) vs Just Dance
Location: Elizabeth College
1

8:00PM 23 Roaring Forties vs The Strangers
Location: Elizabeth College
2

9:00PM 24 Comeback Kids vs Tandoor Pas
Location: Elizabeth College
1

9:00PM 25 Empire Spikes Back vs Buggered If We Know
Location: Elizabeth College
2

11/04/2019 7:00PM 26 Buggered If We Know vs Just Dance
Location: Elizabeth College
2

8:00PM 27 Roaring Forties vs Tandoor Pas
Location: Elizabeth College
1

8:00PM 28 Empire Spikes Back vs Comeback Kids
Location: Elizabeth College
2

18/04/2019 7:00PM # Fifth Set (MIXED EC Division 1) vs Comeback Kids
Location: Elizabeth College
1

8:00PM 29 Buggered If We Know vs Dat Pass (MIXED EC Division 3)
Location: Elizabeth College
2

9:00PM # Turduckens (MIXED EC Division 1) vs The Strangers
Location: Elizabeth College
1

9:00PM 30 Empire Spikes Back vs DWWAD (MIXED EC Division 3)
Location: Elizabeth College
1

25/04/2019 7:00PM 31 Empire Spikes Back vs The Strangers
Location: Elizabeth College
1

8:00PM 32 Comeback Kids vs Just Dance
Location: Elizabeth College
1

8:00PM 33 Roaring Forties vs Serves You Right (MIXED EC Division 3)
Location: Elizabeth College
2

9:00PM # Young Guns (MIXED EC Division 1) vs Buggered If We Know
Location: Elizabeth College
1

9:00PM 34 Tandoor Pas vs TNT (MIXED EC Division 3)
Location: Elizabeth College
2